This dataset includes 13 million businesses registered with Australian Taxation Office, Australian Business Register (ABR). Each business is registered with Australian Business Number (ABN), Australian Company Number (ACN), business name, office address, registration date, status, etc.
Company Name | Location | Status | Registration Date |
---|---|---|---|
SILSOE (PINNACLE) PTY LTD | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20120807 |
GF Civil Pty Limited | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20160518 |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20130517 | |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20210401 | |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20140401 | |
ST ELMO LAND HOLDINGS PTY LTD | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20180315 |
B.M SMITH & R.B SMITH | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000421 |
A.M BARWICK & R.E.R BARWICK | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20130630 |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20070930 | |
The Trustee for Greenhills Pastoral Trust | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20140701 |
G.P SYMONDS & J.R SYMONDS & M.J SYMONDS & S.L SYMONDS | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20010225 |
DR & JM SYMONDS SUPER FUND | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20130630 |
I REDGROVE & R.B REDGROVE | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20211020 |
ROSCREA FARM & BUS PTY LTD | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20210701 |
GS & SM WEATHERLEY | NSW 2339 | 1 | 19991101 |
K.E HANSON & P.F HANSON | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20080930 |
BOBADIL PASTORAL CO PTY LTD | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000324 |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20160101 | |
The Trustee for O'Neil-Shaw Super Fund | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20140701 |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20220928 | |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20021001 | |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20220224 | |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20220419 | |
N.L FITZPATRICK & S.M FITZPATRICK | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20121001 |
R.D CROPPER & T.R CROPPER | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20020701 |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20211215 | |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20021126 | |
A.E.L SEVIL & E.J SEVIL | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000324 |
A.S MCMAHON & F MCMAHON | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20130401 |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20210701 | |
HONNER SUPERANNUATION FUND | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20061215 |
BUFFALO GIRLS PTY LTD | NSW 2339 | 1 | 19991101 |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20141023 | |
PR MARHEINE HOLDINGS PTY LTD | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000418 |
A.E. & F.M. KELAHER PTY. LTD. | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000410 |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000401 | |
LEQUESNE PTY LTD | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20150702 |
TW & JA MCILRICK | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20130927 |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20150819 | |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20210417 | |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20150311 | |
P.J WILKINSON & T.L WILKINSON | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20170531 |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20211201 | |
GUS SEVIL PTY LTD | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20140529 |
SEACAST ROTOMOULD PTY LTD | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20190813 |
D.W SEVE & A.M TUDOR | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20100611 |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20220308 | |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20190816 | |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000401 | |
MARHEINE GROUP PTY LTD | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20170816 |
J.P FLEMMING & B.M MCNAMARA & J.M YOUNG | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20080701 |
Mark G. West Pty Limited | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20071220 |
G S & H M FARMER | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20160608 |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20220208 | |
The Trustee for Roscrea Family Trust | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20210701 |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20211119 | |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20130408 | |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20120201 | |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20190714 | |
LIONS CLUB OF WILLOW TREE INC. | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20090101 |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000322 | |
RJ & SM BIFFIN | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20050401 |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20141202 | |
TAMWORTH AND DISTRICT HIGHLAND SOCIETY | NSW 2339 | 1 | 19991101 |
D J & S A MUNN | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20011120 |
J.J DALY & J.M DALY & K.P DALY T.J DALY | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000324 |
L.J FITZGERALD & M.A FITZGERALD & J.F HARDY & R HARDY & C.S TRAILL | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20110701 |
P PARNWELL & E RINTOUL & J RINTOUL | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20041004 |
P.J PARNWELL & P.L PARNWELL | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20041008 |
A MARTIN & W.M MARTIN | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20210630 |
HANNA PASTORAL GROUP PTY LTD | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20100412 |
F.H SEVE & B.SEVE | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000214 |
E MCKINLEY & T.E MCKINLEY | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20140101 |
N.A EDWARDS & K.M HICKEY | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20160701 |
The Trustee for RDC No 2 Trust | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20140905 |
The Trustee for Kylandra Pastoral Trust | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20190527 |
BORLAS PTY LTD & SCOTAUS (HOLDINGS) PTY. LIMITED & THE TRUSTEE FOR BORLAS SUPERANNUATION FUND | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000701 |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20220223 | |
J DUNBAR & T.M SHEPHERD | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20161017 |
BRIAN & GLENDA HARKIN | NSW 2339 | 1 | 19991101 |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20151123 | |
ROSALIND E & THOMAS R & ROBERT D CROPPER | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20050701 |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20220516 | |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20100615 | |
REIN RURAL PTY LIMITED | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20150707 |
A ANDERSON & R.J ANDERSON | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000123 |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20170621 | |
HUDSON PASTORAL PTY LTD | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20200902 |
TREVOR H AND VANESSA C THURGOOD | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000727 |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20160411 | |
GEMMAWALLA SUPERANNUATION FUND | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20050829 |
The trustee for the Brabrook Family Trust | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20080731 |
RW & MM BLANCH | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000417 |
The Trustee for GRAND MULTI Trust | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20170428 |
NSW 2339 | 1 | 20120815 | |
NSW 2339 | 0 | 20191028 | |
NJ & L HOLZ | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000401 |
MILLERS CREEK STATION PTY LTD | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000303 |
A E & F M KELAHER | NSW 2339 | 1 | 20000410 |
MOUNT PARRY PUBLIC SCHOOL | NSW 2339 | 0 | 20040801 |